Nadra.gov.pk Complaints - Watan Card

Nadra.gov.pk

View All Nadra.gov.pk Complaints

Watan Card

My husband has been died in 11 Nov 2009 having id card no 38301-1844057-5 has not been included in watan card list being head of family.Sender widow of Allah Nawaz and my id card no 38301-1793653-4 please recon

Read Comments Add Comment

More Nadra.gov.pk complaints

Nadra.gov.pk - Watan card Nadra.gov.pk - watan card NADRA.GOV.PK - watan card Nadra.gov.pk - mutasreen ko watan card doo ? nadra.gov.pk - Watan card nadra.gov.pk - watan card nadra.gov.pk - watan card Nadra.gov.pk - Watan Card Nadra.gov.pk - WATAN CARD Nadra.gov.pk - diclaration of name

Comments

Respected Sir,

Aslam,alekum
sir my name M.Muhammad Asim S/o Fateh Khan Rahi C.N.I.C number 38303_3433957_3 My brother NIC 38303-8325467-9
sir my name is not registered for watan card. i am flood efficties faimly and no any relief has been received. please help.
Teh.piplan district Mianwali P.O.Box Alluwali

Thanks & Regards,,,

Muhammad Asim(Mianwali)

watan card do

sir mera nam watan card men nahi aya hai ,mera NIC no 4350303616811 hai plz sir mera nam registred karen mera flood men sabh kuch tabah hogaya hai plz sir mere hal p reham karo -thanks Fakhur din -from kandh kot -

I am the head my family My name is not in list of watan card.Please enter my name in the list . I am badly affected with flood. Please help me . CNIC NO. 32303-5011499-1

sir... mera name abhe tuck watan card men nahi aya hai my nic number hai 4330405753851. plz sir mera name watan card men registred karen mera flood men sabh kuch tabah ho gayahe plz watan card issue krin thanks muhammad.ibrahim.arain from shikarapur

My Respected Sir, I am head of a poor family and living a affected flood area Basti Mullan Wala Post office & Tehsil Jampur District Rajanpur (Punjab). My name is not in the list of wattan card. I am badly affected with flood. Pleaae kinly register my name in affectees of flood as well as wattan card list. My CNIC.No. 43402-1817260-5

My Respected Sir, I am head of a poor family and living a affected flood area Basti Mullan Wala Post office & Tehsil Jampur District Rajanpur (Punjab). My name is not in the list of wattan card. I am badly affected with flood. Pleaae kinly register my name in affectees of flood as well as wattan card list. My CNIC.No.32402-1817260-5

Respected Sir,
I am poor woman and living a affected flood area in Tehsil Jampur District Rajanpur punjab. My name is not in the list of wattan card. Please kindly register my name in wattancard list.
My CNIC No.32402-8758234-8

mera naam imran khan soomro mera talk distric jamshoro sy hy or mera watan abhi tak nhi bana mahrbani kar ky mera watancard main rigstration kardo
thanks
C.I.N.C No 2140444227985

sir, i am head of my family but my name is not in in the list.Kindly write my name in the list.My id.no. is 38302-1093277-3

sir, ye cnic pehly list mein a chuka the mainy chque kya ab achanak ghaib ho gya plz esy watan card list mein shamil kerin. thanks

Sir my name is Tjmal Hussain iam from Jacobabad my name is not register in your list please register my name & issue me WATAN CARD.

Tajmal Hussain CNIC No: 43101-1920120-1
cell: 0334.5478443

Thnks please infor me at my cell number.

dear sir

my village is phullgi village taluka johi disst dadu is fully effected in this flood
our home and full property is effected we lost alot of thing
we complaint that only for address our watan card was deleted so plz we request that ur free to inquwaery from DCO and any kinds of offecer and issue us a watan card

CNIC # 4120176573071

dear sir

my village is phullgi village taluka johi disst dadu is fully effected in this flood
our home and full property is effected we lost alot of thing
we complaint that only for address our watan card was deleted so plz we request that ur free to inquwaery from DCO and any kinds of offecer and issue us a watan card

CNIC # 4120192302945

dear sir

my village is phullgi village taluka johi disst dadu is fully effected in this flood
our home and full property is effected we lost alot of thing
we complaint that only for address our watan card was deleted so plz we request that ur free to inquwaery from DCO and any kinds of offecer and issue us a watan card

CNIC # 4120193167873

Sir my name is abdul nabi jamli iam from phullgi village we flood effected my name is not register in your list please register my name & issue me WATAN CARD.

Tajmal Hussain CNIC No: 4120176573071
cell: 0333736118

Thnks please infor me at my cell number.

My husband has been died in 1 march 2010 having id card no 41202-4678845-7 with name Ghulam Qadir has been included in watan card list being head of family. so pleas issue me Watan card .Sender widow of azem khatoon and my id card no 4120202856936 please recon

Sir my name is Laiq Khoso iam from johi we flood effected my name is not register in your list please register my name & issue me WATAN CARD.

Tajmal Hussain CNIC No: 4120251289533
cell: 03046053677

Thnks please infor me at my cell number.

Sir my name is Allha Yrauo Panhwar iam from johi we flood effected my name is not register in your list please register my name & issue me WATAN CARD.

Tajmal Hussain CNIC No: 4120287921339
cell: 03046053677

Thnks please infor me at my cell number.

sir my name is gullu lal and i m living in a village chak no.206/p,i didnt recieve watn card and i m also flood affected..plz issu me a watan car....gullu lal CNIC NO.3130424379813........MOB.NO.03033164305

Sir
My Name is Luqman Ali form District Kamber-Shahdadkot City Shahdadkot I have large family I am not jobless, Electric Repairing Shop income is not I am from affected District in flood. please issue me watan card . My CNIC No. is (43406-0397573-3) .Regards
My Email soomro3276@yahoo.com

dear sir

my village is Bad taluka k.n.shah disst dadu is fully effected in this flood
our home and full property is effected we lost alot of thing
we complaint that only for address our watan card was deleted so plz we request that ur free to inquwaery from DCO and any kinds of offecer and issue us a watan card

CNIC # 4120132063031

I am the head my family My name was in the list of watan card.but wen i went to colect that.That was deleted by nadra Please enter my name in the list . I am badly affected with flood. Please help me . CNIC NO. 43303-6707658-1

sir my name is Rajwali Khan distric Nowshera tehsil Pabbi
in moon soon flood I have lost my home and many things kindly enter my name in this watan card thanks
my NIC# 17201-2085471-5

I am the head my family My name was in the list of watan card.but wen i went to colect that.That was deleted by nadra Please enter my name in the list . I am badly affected with flood. Please help me . CNIC NO. 43304-6707658-1

I am the head my family My name is not in the list of watan card.Please enter my name in the list . I am badly affected with flood. Please help me . CNIC NO. 43304-0572267-9

I am the head my family My name is not in the list of watan card.Please enter my name in the list . I am badly affected with flood. Please help me . CNIC NO. 43304-0582393-1

I am the head my family My name is not in the list of watan card.Please enter my name in the list . I am badly affected with flood. Please help me . CNIC NO. 43304-0581774-1

I am the head my family My name is not in the list of watan card.Please enter my name in the list . I am badly affected with flood. Please help me . CNIC NO. 43304-0582393-1

I am the head my family My name is not in the list of watan card.Please enter my name in the list . I am badly affected with flood. Please help me . CNIC NO. 43304-6520199-7

عباس علي گاڏھي having citizen number 41201-3206303-1 deleted

Sir my name is Muhammad Ismail Gadehi S/O Sahjo KHan Gadehi, Village Ghulam Hussain Gadehi Taluka Johi District Dadu iam from johi we flood effected my name is not register in your list please register my name & issue me WATAN CARD.

CNIC 41202-17020849

I am the head my family My name was in the list of watan card.but wen i went to colect that.That was deleted by nadra Please enter my name in the list . I am badly affected with flood. Please help me . CNIC NO. 43304-6707658-1

i agree to this complaints.I am thinkfull to nadra wich give us an other chans to colect our watan cards

Dear Sir
dear sir my name is Muhammad Ali and my Cnic #3230366272537 and permanent adress is GORMANI STATION P/O GORMANI TEH KOTADDU TEH MUZAFFARGARH there is no name in watan card plz entered my name

Dear Sir
My Name is Abid hussain and cnic number is 3630256096969 my permanent adress is BHARI YOUG TEH KOT ADDU DISTRICT MUZAFFARGARH.ther is no name in watan card plz entered my name.

Dear sir
Tariq Hussain my cnic #3230322086855 GORMANI TEH KOT ADDU DISTRICT MUZAFFARGARH.ther is no name in the watan card list.plz entered my name in the watan card list a

Dear sir
My name is NAZAR HUSSAIN 3230348316071my permanent adress MOZA JHANDHEER DARIJA TEH KOTADDU DISTRICT MUZAFFARGARH.There is no name in the watan card list plz entered my name in the watan card.I have five family members and veary poor person plz help my in this tuff situation.i shell veary thankfull to u for this great favour

I AM MARRIED AND LIVING IN FLOOD AREA OF MUAZA BUDH TEH.KOT ADU DISST. MUZAFFARGARH.. MY NAME IS NOT FOUND IN WATAN CARD LIST. SO REQUESTED TO PLEASE UP DATE MY NAME IN WATAN CARD LIST.
KASHIF IMRAN S\O SAEED AHMAD.
CNIC# 32303-1580644-3

Dear Sir
My Name is Muhammad Irfan and cnic number is 3230346753819my permanent adress is ward no.13 TEH KOT ADDU DISTRICT MUZAFFARGARH.ther is no name in watan card plz entered my name.

mera naam Ali Hussain mera talk distric Noushahro Feroze sy hy or mera watan abhi tak nhi bana mahrbani kar ky mera watancard main rigstration karden, or hamari total property demage ho gaee ha or ghar be khatm ho gae han. so mehrabani kar ka mara nam watan card main dal dan.
thanks
C.I.N.C No 45303-5499411-1

R/sir
I am widow.But my name is not registered in WATAN CARD list.So plz issue my name in NADARA WATAN CARD list.
Thanks
Mai Ghulam Sakina w/o Muhammad hayat Khan
CNIC 32304 1490141-0
Chah Gurmani wala Mouza Dobli p/o Her plo Tehsil&Disst Muzaffer Garh

sir mera nam watan card men nahi aya hai ,mera NIC no 3230410440521 hai plz sir mera nam registred karen mera flood men sabh kuch tabah hogaya hai plz sir mere hal p reham karo -thanksFaiz Bushuk SaminDamina Shahjamal

sir mera nam watan card men nahi aya hai ,mera NIC no 3230410440521hai plz sir mera nam registred karen mera flood men sabh kuch tabah hogaya hai plz sir mere hal p reham karo -thanks Faiz Bushk
cel#03077339511-

I am the head my family My name is not in the list of watan card.Please enter my name in the list . I am badly affected with flood. Please help me . 3630252109361
Muhammad Hainf Bisty Landia Shahjamal
Cell no#03077339511

Registration of watan card

ok thanks

sir g mera wattan card ni aya main fold se mutasir howa hon my id card no.3210398431453 zila dgkhan tseel taunsa shareef liken mere reash kot adu main hy

Sir hamara flood may bohat loses howay han requested hay kah watan card muj ko jari kar day
Kalimullah
NIC # 17201-2160605-1
Villange ali shah P/O tarkha dist Nowshera Tehsil Pabbi

Sir my name is Muhammad bux S/O dadan KHan , Village dadan jakhrani Taluka Johi District Dadu iam from johi we flood effected my name is not register in your list please register my name & issue me WATAN CARD.

CNIC 41202-17020849

Citizen number 43102-3299481-7 does not exist

nadra please is eligible kar than you

sir hum flood wale elaqe se taluq rakhte hein kandhkot district kashmore se sir hamare sms mein not aa raha hai mere father k sath bbhi yeh hi ame problem hai sir meherbani kar k humein eligible banaya jaye datta is under
waqar noor s/o noor muhammad lashari nic number:4310351730459
my fathers datta is under:
noor muhammad s/o khan muhammad khan lashari nic number:4
4310313918879 sir hum ehsaan mand rahenge shukriya

Dear Sir
dear sir my name is arbelo and my Cnic #45102-7703134-5 and permanent adress is village jan muhammad khan dahir dist &tall; ghotki there is no name in watan card plz entered my name plz sir

Sir mera naam Rehmatullah hy..mere father or brothers kisi ka b watan card mai naam show nhe howa hamare saary fasal flood ma aagya hy or hamare help kegi aa mere abu ka C.N.I.C number yeh hy.43206-5699323-1.moh Jaffar.
village mia bux khoso.tapa Qubo saeed khan.Disst. Kamber.Shahdad kot. Please our Help Us.I will hope to Your NADRA Team.

Respected sir, I am married and flood affectee. My village is Molvi Muhammad Siddique Joya, Deh Ladho Dero, U.C Sindhi Buttra Tehsil Khairpur Nathan Shah District Dadu and having NIC No is 41203-4654850-5. still yet my Watan card is not issued. Kindly issue watan card on sympathetic grounds. my cell No is 0300-9770686

Dear sir mera id card no not eligbile aaraha hai us ko eligible kardo.
thanks

Citizen number 4350403683225does not exist

nadra please is eligible kar than you

Dear sir mera id card no not eligbile aaraha hai us ko eligible kardo.
thanks
nic#3230422876285
cell#03076891538

Sir,
My name is Saleem Iqbal Bahatti having i d card No.32403-52818513 .My father is land lard since 60 years. My father is now gone old . we have jamme bandi,intakalat,and other documents .Our whole land destroyed in the recent flood .Now sorow fully my name is not in waran card lists because our i d card address is from the city Rajan pur buit our all land cultivations are in moza Noor pur and moza Rakh noor pur sharqi . It is requested to the chief minister punjab and the D C O rajnpur please include my name in the watan card list .It is due justice and for the reheblitaton of flood affectees.

I agree

sir ham flood Effected District se hain mere 14 famliy member hain mera ghar gir chuka main khud mazdoori karta hon Old men hon mera pass ab kuch naheen bacha plz vist us my area mera watan card main name naheen hai plz plz plz plz plz plz is ko Rigester karen main bohat ghareeb hon allah ap ko khush rakhe may Name is Mehrab khan S/O Wahid Bakhsh address Mohalla Bahadur khan Gola Near B&R Rest House District Jaffaraba Balochistan my CNIN NO. 53403-1817344-7

Sir main flood Effected Area se hon mera jab NIC Bana thaa Us time main Shahdi shuda naheen thaa ab mere 4 bache hain so plz mera watan card issu karen Zahid Mushtaq Irrigation Colony Dera Allah Yar NIC. No.53403-7618958-5

Sir ham flood Effected Area se hon mere 14 family member hain mera ghar gir chuka main khud mazdoori karta hon Old men hon mera pass ab kuch naheen bacha plz vist us my area mera watan card main name naheen hai plz plz plz plz plz plz So Issue my Watan Card bohat ghareeb hon Allah ap ko khush Rakhey may Name is Mehrab khan S/O Wahid Bakhsh address: Mohalla Bahadur khan Gola Near B&R Rest House District Jaffarabad Balochistan my CNIC NO.53403-1817344-7

Sir ham flood Effected Area se hon mere 14 family member hain mera ghar gir chuka main khud mazdoori karta hon Old men hon mera pass ab kuch naheen bacha plz vist us my area mera watan card main name naheen hai plz plz plz plz plz plz So Issue my Watan Card bohat ghareeb hon Allah ap ko khush Rakhey may Name is Mehrab khan S/O Wahid Bakhsh address: Mohalla Bahadur khan Gola Near B&R Rest House District Jaffarabad Balochistan my CNIC NO.53403-1817344-7

Sir.
my name is Ahmed Ali from kharkoo Grabong District Ghanche Baltistan. sir hamara gawoon sailab se bilkul tabah ho chuka h. mara gar b damage ho gaye hen . sir mjay watan card nahi mila ha plz hamen ba issue karen. ID No.42401-9365179-1

Regards
Ahmed Ali Kharkoo
Garbong District Ghanche Baltistan

My Name is Riaz Hussain S/O Muhammad Salih Chandio belongs Village: Kandowah, District: Dadu, Talka: Mehar, Post Office: Fareed Abad. Watan card has not been issued to me sofar. It is requested that verify my CNIC No: 41205-2830112-1 and issue watan card me. I am in much difficulties and sorrows you know better way our conditions please do need ful action for our help.

SIR MY NAME IS MUHAMMAD RAFIQ SON OF ZAFAR IQBAL BELONGS TO BALOCHISTAN DISTT:DERA BUGTI THESE ARE MY FAMILYS CNIC PLEASE ISSUED ME WATANCARD FEEL MY FEELING
I HOPE YOU WILL CONSIDERED MY CASE SYMPATHETICALLY
I NEED YOUR HELP SIR
55103-1759052-9
55103-2647786-7
55103-4401134-9
55101-5670347-5
AND MANY MORE
55103-1873889-5

Dear sir,
My name is kalu s/o Muhammad Eisa I am residence of village Dari P.O Dari
Distt:kandhkot N.I.C 43103-1467945-1
Watan card No: 4450 8737 0482 9008, I received my watan card 45 days ago
But no money in my card Till this time why because my all the house all the village
Is finish in supreme flood 2010 in Pakistan my village is only two kilometer away
From TORI BAND kindly sent the money 20000 in my watan card.

Best wishes for a healthy and happy Thanksgiving.

Sincerely,

KALU.

sir mera naam habibullah s/o ahmed mir,mera naam watan card list mein nai aya ha,Distt:dera bugti balochistan,mera nic:54401-7771381-7 ha.plz sir mera naam registered karo watan card k list mein,plz sir,,,,,,

SIR MY NAME IS FAIZ MUHAMMAD SON OF WAHID BUX BELONGS TO BALOCHISTAN DISTT:DERA BUGTI THESE ARE MY FAMILYS CNIC PLEASE ISSUED ME WATANCARD FHEEL MY FHEELING
I HOPE YOU WILL CONSIDERED MY CASE SYMPATHETICALLY
I NEED YOUR HELP SIR
55103-0353259-3
55103-8567365-0
55103-1867667-5
55103-8558910-0
55103-2622099-3

SIR MY NAME IS KHAN MUHAMMAD SON OF WAHID BUX BELONGS TO BALOCHISTAN DISTT:DERA BUGTI THESE ARE MY FAMILYS IS VILRY POOR PLZZ HELP ME
55103-1867669-7
55103-1814823-0

sir i am saifullah fromdeh baand vill dhani bux mirbahar teh ubauro distt ghotki sir iam flood effected area my name is not in watancard list .incloud my name in watan card list.42201-4293222-7

My Respected Sir, I am head of a poor family and living a affected flood area Basti Mullan Wala Post office & Tensile usta Muhammad District jaffra abad (balochistan). My name is not in the list of watan card. I am badly affected with flood. Pleaae kinly register my name in affectees of flood as well as wattan card list. My CNIC.No. 43407-0341154-3

verification village kalarkot U/C Rahimabad Taluka Khanpur District Shikarpur 430433648179 mohammad Ishaque Soomro S/o Mohammad Usmamn Soomro

R/ SIR
My father was died in 2002. my father name is Ahmed khan. but our watan card is not eligible. my mother is widow of Ahmed khan. my mother,s name Mai Hussna and her NIC number is that 53202-5269848-8.
Kindly issue the watan card. we riece the watan card.

Mera name Hafiz Manzoor Ahmed s/o Doda Khan. mera NIC 5320111823379. Mera watan card not eligible hy.
kindly mera watan card eligible kr do. meharbani ho gi. shukriya.

Sir
My request is that the D C O Jamshoro and the Nadra centre working at Sehwan Sharif
Matter most required personal your attention that as well as many people have recived watan card in the same village of Sher Khan Solangi.But we have not recived watan card issue Government of Pakistan.for flood effected when ever they are not epowered to issue watan card except your order and i request all the person who are the
Authority please help us.
May kindly be issuing watan card of the following people Village Sher Khan Solangi.
Villagers Name are as under.

Khan muhammed s/o Loung C.N.IC No 4120663417557
Sher Khan s/o Noor Muhammed C.N.IC No 4120683994463
Aijaz Ahmed s/o Noor Muhammed C.N.IC No 4120611745449
Iqbal Ahmed s/o Allah Ditto C.N.IC No 4120688038661
Saleem s/o Muhammed Ismail C.N.IC No 4120671495119
Moula Bux s/o Ali Nawaz C.N.IC No 4120656374053
Rafique s/o Muhammed Ismail C.N.IC No 4120699586241
Ali Murtaza s/o Allah Rakhio C.N.IC No 4150603798149
Abdullah s/o Siddique C.N.IC No 4150603810229
Qurban s/o Muhammed Ismail C.N.IC No 4120119380655
Ghulam Qader s/o Siddique C.N.IC No 4150603408553
ALi Asghar s/o Muhammed Ismail C.N.IC No 4120672857081
Saffar s/o Muhammed Ali C.N.IC No 412063648850
Ghulzar s/o Gull Muhammed C.N.IC No 4120697686503

We are living in district Mianwali.our village name is pakki shah mardan.The govt.provided the Watan card to the maximum of the flood effected in our village.But unfortunatly we don't received the Watan card.
Raza Muhammad CNIC # 38302-1140480-9
Gul Muhammad CNIC # 38302-9585471-3
Muhammad Iqbal CNIC # 38302-5978993-5

My name is Muhammad Saqlain Kazim bearing CNIC 32403-1659277-3 and residant of Kot Mithan Sharif Moza Kotla Hussain and has not been issued WATAN Card. Please consider my request and issue me WATAN CARD accordingly

sir me hassband is death in 1-5-1992 has death is me not to watan card so please me watan card my n.i.c number 43105-5656126-8 my name is sadoori khatoon w/o gul hassan taluka thul dirtrict jacobabad so please my watan card issu

Name_ Ahmad nawaz !
sax_male !
father,s name_ Mohammad salih !
cinc number_53404-0791405-5 !
address_colony shahi bazar gandakha post offace gandakha tesel gandakha dastrc ! jaffarabad !
_______________________________________________________________________!
my watan card is issued but my money is not comeing
sir.plz kindly sand my money thanks;

we r flood effected but we still didnt get watancacard our cnic numb r these
53302-2850001-1 ,
43206-4977437-3,
53302-0586993-3,
43406-0357254-7
43406-0355068-9
53302-0869755-3
43406-0372216-1
43206-8918294-5
53302-0713489-9
53302-9669633-4
43206-1443023-1

Dear sir iam Abdul Hakeem Mangrio s/o late Ghulam Rasool Mangrio this is my CNIC no 41204-2268610-3 i allready submit complain but don't show on this.so i again request to you iam citezen of village thori p/o burera taluka khair pur nathan shah district dadu sindh. iam flood effecties so please issu me my watan card becouse iam very poor person. thanks

chearman nadra
Respected/Sir

My name is Bakhshiya S/O muhammad hayyat birohi my add. villege moojooda pata gaon Haji Nabi dad lango P/O manjho soori tahseel dera murrad jamli dist naser Abad prmnt add, pardo P/O qalat tahseel dist qalat
Plese issue me wattan card i,m a poor and old man and not supported me my son and ather relted so plese issue me wattan card i,m living a flood afected aria so plese give me wattan card

chearman nadra
Respected/Sir

My name is Bakhshiya S/O muhammad hayyat birohi cnic 53402-1954214-7 my add. villege moojooda pata gaon Haji Nabi dad lango P/O manjho soori tahseel dera murrad jamli dist naser Abad prmnt add, pardo P/O qalat tahseel dist qalat
Plese issue me wattan card i,m a poor and old man and not supported me my son and ather relted so plese issue me wattan card i,m living a flood afected aria so plese give me wattan card

Repected/Sir
plese give me a post naib Qasid vacand post are nrc Qazi Ahmed

Assalam alaikum
sir
im mistam noor jahan w/o late ghulam yasin malik r/o village Dari which is efficted flood area near toori band i was coplaint twise but yet no result.this is my NICN 43503-0580363-0 my familt code is M69D1G this is my new nicn no whixh shows that i m the wife of Late ghulam yasin malik. no relife get my children are little so no one can feed us . so plz sir issue me my watan card as soon as posible that i can frrd my children
thans
NOOR JAHAN KHATOON
W/O LATE GHULAM YASIN MALIK
VUILLGE DARI

dear sir,
This is my NIC No. 4250199914687. i have married , i have no recieved watan card untill, i'm revolving any offices but there does not recieve response about my watan card.
So, kindly consider about my subject and do it soon possible. thanks

Syed Aftab Ali Shah S/O Syed Qadir Bux Shah, UC And Taulka Garhi Khairo, District Jacobabad.

Respective Chairman Nadra
Sir My name is Haider Bakhsh Baloch of Village Manik Khan Lund, Tehsil Talhar & District Badin Sindh.Our village is completely damaged due to flood and houses have also been fall down. Names of following persons of my village have not been included in the watan card list, but those persons are married and are head of their families. I already have noted the complaint on this web site, but action is still awaited, please include the names of following persons in the list of watan card :-
a. 41105-3237704-0 Muhammad Yousaf (wife Sajidan Bibi, 1 x child)
b. 41105-5664086-3 Muhammad Bakhsh (wife Mst Janat Bibi, 9 x children)
c. 41105-7610087-4 Tahmina widow of Late Ghulam Haider, 2 x children.
d. 41105-5355816-5 Rasool Bakhsh (wife Razia Bibi, 1 x child)
e. 41105-5815135-3 Muhammad Hajan (wife Amir Zaadi, 1 x child)
f. 41105-3278330-6 Pathani wife of Late Muhammad Ibrahim, 2 x children
g. 41105-6834301-3 Ali Hassan (wife Farzana Bibi, 1 x child)
h. 41105-1656798-7 Abdul Sattar (wife Sajidan Bibi)
i. 41105-7928621-6 Zulaikhan widow of Late Photo Khan

It is requested that please add these names in watan card list, as these all above individuals are eligible, because there is no any source of their income and flood have rain every thing of these individuals.

Thanks

Hi Sir How are You plz maai ko Watan card chaik karna hai plz mujhai batado..

sir mera name imdad ali hai main disit shaheed benazir abad se hu aur tehsil sakrand hai sir barsaat main mera buhat nuksaan hua hai aur sir mera name watan card list main nahin aaya hai plz sir mrea name watan card list main dain aap ki mehrbani hogi sir mera nic number ye hai nic 4540339558057

sir mjhe watan card ke 2 sre kist nahi mile watan card no 445087611565 ph no 03002774012 nic num 4250136208813 garhi khairo from mukthair ahmed

pless sir my name is not for new wattan card pleas i poor my home is damage in flood 2010. pleas be issue in my new wattan card my c ninc no is 38302-1138625-9

wa alikum assalam sir

sami ullah khan ap ny mujhy reply kia os k ley thinx my cnic no ;

sir my name is shahzad thaheem from johi i requested to you that my father name is waqar thaheem i will say to you that ??????? how are you

Post your Comment

Your Name:
Your Email:
Your email will never be visible to others
Do you agree with this complaint?
     Agree Neutral Disagree
Comments:
Type Verification Code: